Studio Cosy A 5 Min A Pied Des Pistes

Main amenities

  • 32 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    The 32 m² Studio Cosy A 5 Min A Pied Des Pistes La Salle-les-Alpes enjoys a convenient location just 5 minutes' walk from Serre Chevalier Ski Resort. For guests seeking an active stay, this 1-bedroom apartment grants access to an ice rink and a golf course.

    The apartment is located within a 400-metre distance of Eglise paroissiale Saint-Marcellin and 2.6 km from Malparti. Popular places in the area include Grand Serre Ski Lift which 3.3 km away. The narrow Col du Granon Tarmac Road is also set around 10 minutes away by car.

    Visitors will enjoy the comfort of a bathroom with a hairdryer and bath sheets in this accommodation. Additionally, you'll find a separate toilet and a shower.

    Alongsite with self-catering amenities such as a fully-fitted kitchen, Studio Cosy A 5 Min A Pied Des Pistes provides guests with a dining area. Studio Cosy A 5 Min A Pied Des Pistes is a short way from Frejus cable car station.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 10:00

    Room Options at Studio Cosy A 5 Min A Pied Des Pistes La Salle-les-Alpes

    Visitors will enjoy the comfort of a bathroom with a hairdryer and bath sheets in this accommodation. Additionally, you'll find a separate toilet and a shower.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Studio Cosy A 5 Min A Pied Des Pistes La Salle-les-Alpes Exterior photo Studio Cosy A 5 Min A Pied Des Pistes La Salle-les-Alpes Kitchen photo Studio Cosy A 5 Min A Pied Des Pistes La Salle-les-Alpes Interior photo Studio Cosy A 5 Min A Pied Des Pistes La Salle-les-Alpes Room photo Studio Cosy A 5 Min A Pied Des Pistes La Salle-les-Alpes Room photo Studio Cosy A 5 Min A Pied Des Pistes La Salle-les-Alpes Interior photo Studio Cosy A 5 Min A Pied Des Pistes La Salle-les-Alpes Room photo Studio Cosy A 5 Min A Pied Des Pistes La Salle-les-Alpes Room photo Studio Cosy A 5 Min A Pied Des Pistes La Salle-les-Alpes Room photo Studio Cosy A 5 Min A Pied Des Pistes La Salle-les-Alpes Amenities photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 32 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Studio Cosy A 5 Min A Pied Des Pistes La Salle-les-Alpes

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Studio Cosy A 5 Min A Pied Des Pistes La Salle-les-Alpes

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in France

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Studio Cosy A 5 Min A Pied Des Pistes?
      Studio Cosy A 5 Min A Pied Des Pistes has a size of 32 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Studio Cosy A 5 Min A Pied Des Pistes La Salle-les-Alpes